Prices match Tokopedia and Shopee

Montee

Custom / Teams

Custom kit for your team

Made to order, entirely in-house — from 4 pieces to thousands. The same fabrics as our retail line, with a design that's entirely yours.

Talk to us on WhatsApp

Trusted by

Client 001
Client 002
Client 003
Client 004
Client 005
Client 006
Client 007
Client 008
Client 009
Client 010
Client 011
Client 012
Client 013
Client 014
Client 015
Client 016
Client 017
Client 018
Client 019
Client 020
Client 021
Client 022
Client 023
Client 024
Client 025
Client 026
Client 027
Client 028
Client 029
Client 030
Client 031
Client 032
Client 033
Client 034
Client 035
Client 036
Client 037
Client 038
Client 039
Client 040
Client 041
Client 042
Client 043
Client 044
Client 045
Client 046
Client 047
Client 048
Client 049
Client 050
Client 051
Client 052
Client 053
Client 054
Client 055
Client 056
Client 057
Client 058
Client 059
Client 060
Client 061
Client 062
Client 063
Client 064
Client 065
Client 066
Client 067
Client 068
Client 069
Client 070
Client 071
Client 072
Client 073
Client 074
Client 075
Client 076
Client 077
Client 078
Client 079
Client 080
Client 081
Client 082
Client 083
Client 084
Client 085
Client 086
Client 087
Client 088
Client 089
Client 090
Client 091
Client 092
Client 093
Client 094
Client 095
Client 096
Client 097
Client 098
Client 099
Client 100
Client 101
Client 102
Client 103
Client 104
Client 105
Client 106
Client 107
Client 108
Client 109
Client 110
Client 111
Client 112
Client 113
Client 114
Client 115
Client 116
Client 117
Client 118
Client 119
Client 120
Client 121
Client 122
Client 123
Client 124
Client 125
Client 126
Client 127
Client 128
Client 129
Client 130
Client 131
Client 132
Client 133
Client 134
Client 135
Client 136
Client 137
Client 138
Client 139
Client 140
Client 141

What we make

RunningCyclingBasketballSoccer & futsalBadmintonPadelPolo & corporate

How it works

01

Chat & brief

Send us the product, quantity and target date. We reply with a quote.

02

Design

Our team produces a mockup. We revise until you're happy with it.

03

Sample & sign-off

For larger orders we make a sample before committing to full production.

04

Production & delivery

Made in-house by our own team, then shipped to you.

Fabric options

FabricQuick-dryAnti-UVAnti-bacteriaFlat-seam
Dryfit✓———
Premium✓SPF35✓—
Pro✓SPF50✓✓

2026 price list

Unit price per piece, by order quantity. The larger the order, the lower the unit price. Shipping is not included.

Running jersey — singlet, short sleeve, long sleeve

Dryfit

4–14 pcsRp 180.000
15–50 pcsRp 130.000
51–200 pcsRp 100.000
201–500 pcsRp 80.000
501–1000 pcsRp 65.000
1001–2000 pcsRp 55.000
2000+ pcsRp 50.000

Premium

4–14 pcsRp 250.000
15–50 pcsRp 175.000
51–200 pcsRp 135.000
201–500 pcsRp 120.000
501–1000 pcsRp 100.000
1001–2000 pcsRp 85.000
2000+ pcsRp 75.000

Pro

4–14 pcsRp 300.000
15–50 pcsRp 225.000
51–200 pcsRp 180.000
201–500 pcsRp 160.000
501–1000 pcsRp 140.000
1001–2000 pcsRp 120.000
2000+ pcsRp 110.000

Running / padel shorts

Includes built-in compression liner.

Dryfit

4–15 pcsRp 300.000
15+ pcsRp 260.000

Padel skirt

Includes built-in compression liner.

Dryfit

4–15 pcsRp 400.000
15+ pcsRp 350.000

Basketball / soccer / futsal / badminton set

Dryfit fabric. Price is for the top and bottom as a set.

Dryfit

4–10 pcsRp 300.000
11–50 pcsRp 225.000
51–100 pcsRp 200.000
101–200 pcsRp 180.000
200+ pcsRp 165.000

Polo / hoodie / baseball shirt

Dryfit

4–14 pcsRp 200.000
15–50 pcsRp 140.000
51–200 pcsRp 110.000
201–500 pcsRp 95.000
501–1000 pcsRp 80.000
1001–2000 pcsRp 65.000
2000+ pcsRp 60.000

Premium

4–14 pcsRp 270.000
15–50 pcsRp 190.000
51–200 pcsRp 150.000
201–500 pcsRp 135.000
501–1000 pcsRp 120.000
1001–2000 pcsRp 105.000
2000+ pcsRp 95.000

Pro

4–14 pcsRp 330.000
15–50 pcsRp 240.000
51–200 pcsRp 195.000
201–500 pcsRp 175.000
501–1000 pcsRp 155.000
1001–2000 pcsRp 140.000
2000+ pcsRp 125.000

Cycling jersey

Dryfit

4–20 pcsRp 350.000
21–50 pcsRp 300.000
51–100 pcsRp 270.000
101–200 pcsRp 250.000
200+ pcsRp 225.000

Premium

4–20 pcsRp 450.000
21–50 pcsRp 400.000
51–100 pcsRp 360.000
101–200 pcsRp 325.000
200+ pcsRp 300.000

Pro

4–20 pcsRp 700.000
21–50 pcsRp 650.000
51–100 pcsRp 600.000
101–200 pcsRp 550.000
200+ pcsRp 500.000

Price adjustments

Montee logo on the design
10% off
Pro variant, non flat-seam
10% off
Kids sizes
5% off
Size 2XL and above
+20%
Long sleeve — Dryfit
+Rp 30.000
Long sleeve — Premium
+Rp 40.000
Long sleeve — Pro
+Rp 50.000

Size charts

Finished garment sizes in cm. Rows marked (Pro) apply to Pro fabric; the others to Dryfit and Premium. Production tolerance is ±1–2 cm.

Running tops, polo / hoodie, soccer / futsal / badminton

Polos, hoodies and soccer / futsal / badminton jerseys use the men's / unisex sizes (kids: the kids chart).

Men / unisex

Size2XSXSSMLXL2XL3XL
Chest4245485154586266
Body length6466687072747576
Body length (Pro)6264666870727374
Sleeve (long sleeve)5557596163666870

Women

Size2XSXSSMLXL2XL3XL
Chest37394244.547505356
Waist33353840.543464952
Waist (singlet)36384143.546495255
Hips38404345.548515457
Hips (Pro)37394244.547505356
Body length5858596163646464
Body length (Pro)5656575961626262

Kids

Size3XS2XSXSSML
Chest343638404245
Body length545658606264
Body length (Pro)525456586062
Running / padel shorts

Unisex

Size2XSXSSMLXL2XL
Waist28303234363840
Length34353739414345
Leg opening24262830323436
Padel skirt

Women

Size2XSXSSMLXL2XL3XL
Waist2628303234363840
Skirt length3233353739414345
Basketball / soccer / futsal / badminton set

Basketball · unisex

SizeXSSMLXL2XL
Chest495153.5576165
Body length677073.576.57878
Waist313336394346
Length394143464848
Leg opening293032343638

Basketball · kids

SizeXSSMLXL
Chest4042444648
Body length6061636566
Waist2526272930
Length3233353738
Leg opening2425262728
Baseball shirt

Unisex

Size2XSXSSMLXL2XL3XL
Chest4245485154586266
Front length6163656769717273
Front length (Pro)5961636567697071
Back length6466687072747576
Back length (Pro)6264666870727374
Sleeve length3737383940414243.5

Kids

Size3XS2XSXSSML
Chest343638404245
Front length515355575961
Back length545658606264
Sleeve length262727282930

Unisex · same front and back

Size2XSXSSMLXL2XL3XL
Length6466687072747576
Length (Pro)6264666870727374

Kids · same front and back

Size3XS2XSXSSML
Length545658606264
Length (Pro)525456586062
Cycling jersey

Men

Size3XS2XSXSSMLXL2XL3XL
Chest404244464850535658
Chest (Pro)—3941434547505355
Sleeve length323435363738394041
Sleeve length (Pro)—3233343536373838
Front length50.552.554.556.558.560.562.563.563.5
Front length (Pro)—4951535557596060
Back length55.557.559.561.563.565.567.568.568.5
Back length (Pro)—5153555759616262

Women

Size2XSXSSMLXL2XL3XL
Chest40424446485052—
Chest (Pro)3739414345474951
Sleeve length29313233343637—
Sleeve length (Pro)2829303132333434
Front length48.550.552.554.555.557.559.5—
Front length (Pro)4547495153555757
Back length53.555.557.559.561.563.565.5—
Back length (Pro)4749515355575959

Request a quote

Fill this in and our team replies on WhatsApp. Or message us directly if that's faster.